The Ide
 

Connectors & Adapters - Super Savings! Save up to 31%


Super Savings! Up to 31% off on Connectors & Adapters at The Ide. Top brands include Syncwire, High Point, Tripp Lite, Excuty, Monoprice, PPC, Belden, etc., Siren, NETCNA, PPC Belden, Namz Custom Cycle, Uonecn, uxcell, Phantom YoYo, Pyle, SUNDELY, & Cables To Go. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



DisplayPort Cable 4.9 Feet DP Cord - Syncwire Gold Plated High Speed DisplayPort to DisplayPort Cable for PC, Laptop, TV etc - 4K Resolution Ready (DP to DP Cable) Black
DisplayPort Cable 4.9 Feet DP Cord - Syncwire Gold Plated High Speed DisplayPort to DisplayPort Cable for PC, Laptop, TV etc - 4K Resolution Ready (DP to DP Cable) Black
By Syncwire
In Stock
$15.99
$10.99
You Save: 31%

mpn: SW-DP058, ean: 0712038747504,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 127 reviews
Syncwire DisplayPort 1.4 Male to Male Cable-Support 3D and resolution up to 3840x2160 for video and audio signal transfer. -Connect your home-entertainment, or gaming device to a big-screen HDTV, large projector, or computer monitor. -Extend your des...


Highpoint Internal Mini-SAS HD to 4X SAS Cable, 1Meter (8643-4SAS-1M)
Highpoint Internal Mini-SAS HD to 4X SAS Cable, 1Meter (8643-4SAS-1M)
By High Point
In Stock
$29.99

mpn: 8643-4SAS-1M, ean: 0643653864317,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 145 reviews
HighPoint 8643-4SAS-1M Internal Mini-SAS HD to 4x SAS Cable, 1Meter: The 8643-4SAS-1M is an internal Mini-SAS HD to 4x SAS cable designed for use with HighPoint RocketRAID 3700A and RocketRAID 800A series RAID host bus adapters.SFF-8643 to 4x SFF-848...


Tripp Lite MTP / MPO Patch Cable 12 Fiber,40GbE, 40GBASE-SR4,OM3 Plenum-rated - Aqua, 10M (33-ft.)(N844-10M-12-P)
Tripp Lite MTP / MPO Patch Cable 12 Fiber,40GbE, 40GBASE-SR4,OM3 Plenum-rated - Aqua, 10M (33-ft.)(N844-10M-12-P)
By Tripp Lite
In Stock
$147.94

mpn: N844-10M-12-P, ean: 0373321737512,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 121 reviews
10M MTP/MPO Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum 33ft 10 MeterMTP / MPO Push-Pull Connectors for Quick Fiber Optic connections. 12 times the density of SC style connectors. No need for long fan-out cables or individual long duplex cable runs. H...


Micro USB to HDMI Cable Converter, MHL HDTV Adapter Smartphones Tablets, Support 1080P High Definition, Compatible Samsung Galaxy S5, S4, S3, Note 4/3/2 (Black-1)
Micro USB to HDMI Cable Converter, MHL HDTV Adapter Smartphones Tablets, Support 1080P High Definition, Compatible Samsung Galaxy S5, S4, S3, Note 4/3/2 (Black-1)
By Excuty
In Stock
$17.49

ean: 6957739617174,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 72 reviews
How to use it: 1. Plug the Mirco USB(MHL) cable to your devices directly 2. Plug the HDMI cable to your TV and switch the TV to HDMI channel 3. Plug the USB cable to power adapter (at lease 5V 1A) 4. Restart your devices after whole connection fin...


Tripp Lite MTP / MPO Patch Cable 12 Fiber,40GbE, 40GBASE-SR4,OM3 Plenum-rated - Aqua, 1M (3-ft.)(N844-01M-12-P)
Tripp Lite MTP / MPO Patch Cable 12 Fiber,40GbE, 40GBASE-SR4,OM3 Plenum-rated - Aqua, 1M (3-ft.)(N844-01M-12-P)
By Tripp Lite
In Stock
$140.56
$106.18
You Save: 24%

mpn: N844-01M-12-P, ean: 0037332173713,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 97 reviews
Tripp Lite MTP/MPO to MTP/MPO fiber patch cables allow high-density connections between network equipment in telecommunication rooms. They use a simple push-pull latching mechanism for easy and intuitive insertion and removal. The MTP/MPO connector i...


Monoprice 1000FT Cat 6 Bulk Bare Copper Ethernet Network Cable UTP, Stranded, In-Wall Rated, 550MHz, 24AWG - Orange
Monoprice 1000FT Cat 6 Bulk Bare Copper Ethernet Network Cable UTP, Stranded, In-Wall Rated, 550MHz, 24AWG - Orange
By Monoprice
In Stock
$128.69

mpn: 108432, ean: 0844660084327,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 107 reviews
Cat6 cables are perfect for all your high speed networking applications. With blazing speeds up to 550MHz you can connect all your WAN/LAN segments to all your networking gear and run full throttle with out any bottlenecked lines. Great for all high ...


Coax Compression Connector Starter Kit - RG6 PPC EX6 XL PLUS (Belden/PPC) Quad Connectors, Universal Stripper/cutter Tool and PPC High Freq Barrel Connectors - Rg6/RG59 Series
Coax Compression Connector Starter Kit - RG6 PPC EX6 XL PLUS (Belden/PPC) Quad Connectors, Universal Stripper/cutter Tool and PPC High Freq Barrel Connectors - Rg6/RG59 Series
By PPC, Belden, etc.
In Stock
$20.49

mpn: EX6XL PLUS , c81ghz, ean: 8526757536194,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 141 reviews
All in one RG6 series cable connector, UNIVERSAL CUTTER/STRIPPER TOOL and barrel connector kit. Includes 20 PPC EX6XL PLUS quad shied compression connectors, 5 PPC High frequency barrel connectors and an Universal versatile stripping / cutting tool. ...


2pcs High Value Pure Brass UHF Male PL-259 Plug to UHF Female SO-239 Socket Jack Right Angle Adapter Connector
2pcs High Value Pure Brass UHF Male PL-259 Plug to UHF Female SO-239 Socket Jack Right Angle Adapter Connector
By Siren
In Stock
$10.50

mpn: 1, ean: 0615151515343,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 149 reviews
Tested Quality Guaranteed. Use Best Flame retardancy material.Temperature tolerance up to 250°C.2pcs High Value Pure Brass UHF Male PL-259 Plug to UHF Female SO-239 Socket Jack Right Angle Adapter Connector. Connectors are Milled Brass with Nickel P...


High Density Female Crimp Contacts,100 Pieces per Pack, ( 30 PACK ) BY NETCNA
High Density Female Crimp Contacts,100 Pieces per Pack, ( 30 PACK ) BY NETCNA
By NETCNA
In Stock
$287.07
$215.36
You Save: 25%

mpn: NCCBL_1007-30pck_3300-104HD, ean: 7433855048072,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 123 reviews
High Density Female Crimp Contacts,100 Pieces per Pack, ( 30 PACK ) BY NETCNAWarranty:LifetimeColor:SilverWeight:0.02 lbsHigh Density Female Crimping Contacts (100 Pieces Per Bag). Works for our female HD15 connectors, Part Number: 3530-04115.High De...


100 Pcs High Frequency 3GHz F81 Barrel Connectors Couplers
100 Pcs High Frequency 3GHz F81 Barrel Connectors Couplers
By PPC Belden
In Stock
$18.09
$17.50
You Save: 3%

mpn: CF81GHZM 3GHZ,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 30 reviews
100 Pieces of HIGH-FREQUENCY PPC F81 barrel connectors. Unsurpassed Digital broadband performance to 3GHz frequency. Works with satellite / high speed cable TV / Broadband systems. Preferred item by Professional Installers and Contractors for satelli...


Namz O2 Enrichment Device NR-ViED
Namz O2 Enrichment Device NR-ViED
By Namz Custom Cycle
In Stock
$123.33

mpn: 1020-1716,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 107 reviews
Reduce your engines temperature between 20 to 30 degrees Installs in a few minutes; simply plug in between the oxygen sensors and the OEM wiring harness Recommended for models with high flow air intakes and exhausts This item fits the following appl...


Highpoint 8643-8639-50 Cable - SFF-8643 to U.2 SFF-8639 Connector with 15-pin SATA Power Connector
Highpoint 8643-8639-50 Cable - SFF-8643 to U.2 SFF-8639 Connector with 15-pin SATA Power Connector
By High Point
In Stock
$34.99
$34.95

mpn: HighPoint 8643-8639-50, ean: 0643653863914,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 103 reviews
HighPoint 8643-8639-50 SFF-8643 to U.2 SFF-8639 connector with 15-pin SATA Power Connector The Cable has been tested with the HighPoint SSD7120 NVMe U.2 NVMe RAID Controller, and major U.2 SSDs from Intel, Micron, and the HGST Ultra series.SFF-8643 t...


Uonecn SP13 IP68 Waterproof 3 Pin Power Plug Connector 5 pcs ircular Kit Male Plug Female Socket 3 Pin LED High Power Connectors
Uonecn SP13 IP68 Waterproof 3 Pin Power Plug Connector 5 pcs ircular Kit Male Plug Female Socket 3 Pin LED High Power Connectors
By Uonecn
In Stock
$30.00

mpn: SP13 5 pcs 3Pin, ean: 0709046354060,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 24 reviews
About our products,we can make high quality but low price cables(connectors),Our cables(connectors) are tested and designed to meet the demands of professional camera crews.If you need to customize other cables,We can customize the cables according t...


uxcell 20 x Gold Tone M3x55 M3 Female Thread Brass Standoff Spacer 55mm High
uxcell 20 x Gold Tone M3x55 M3 Female Thread Brass Standoff Spacer 55mm High
By uxcell
In Stock
$12.75

mpn: a14051300ux0111, ean: 0702105423387,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 63 reviews
for PC motherboard, PC case, and other PCB board mount.Product Name : Brass Standoff Spacer;Material : Brass. Type : M3 x 55mm;Female Thread Diameter : 3mm. Height : 55mm;Outside Diameter : 5mm. Color : Gold Tone;Weight : 125g. Package Content : 20 x...


Phantom YoYo High Quality 5 Pin Dupont Cable Female to Female 200mm Length (20pcs)
Phantom YoYo High Quality 5 Pin Dupont Cable Female to Female 200mm Length (20pcs)
By Phantom YoYo
In Stock
$12.97

mpn: 4330135059, ean: 0608216571354,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 51 reviews
20 pcs 5 pin dupont line for arduino 200mm length...


Jovial Kids Outdoor 2.4 GHz Wireless Remote Control RC Monster Rock Crawler Off Road Truck RTR Low/High Chassis Stunt Car Toy with Rechargeable Battery Pack for Any Outdoor Terrain
Jovial Kids Outdoor 2.4 GHz Wireless Remote Control RC Monster Rock Crawler Off Road Truck RTR Low/High Chassis Stunt Car Toy with Rechargeable Battery Pack for Any Outdoor Terrain
By Pyle
In Stock
$79.99

mpn: JRC30, ean: 0842893101859,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 85 reviews
Features:Double Sided – Perform 180 Degree Spin, Flip & RollSimple Operation Runs Forward Reverse SidewaysTransforms into 4WD Rock Crawler CarFuturistic Design Allows Stable MovementRemote Control Long Range Up To 130 ft.What’s in the Box:CarCont...


SUNDELY High Quality USB Programming Cable for Kenwood Radio TK-7360 TK-8360 (RJ45 / 8-Pin) + Software KPG-135D
SUNDELY High Quality USB Programming Cable for Kenwood Radio TK-7360 TK-8360 (RJ45 / 8-Pin) + Software KPG-135D
By SUNDELY
In Stock
$29.99

mpn: 122-207-0, ean: 0519511533759,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 144 reviews
Product Features: USB port version programming cable High quality diameter 4.2mm PU cable Cable driver and programming software will be sent by email after payment (If you do not receive email for driver and software, please contact us for more d...


Tripp Lite RG6/U Quad-Shield Coaxial Bulk Cable, CMR-Rated, Black, 1000 ft. (A224-01K-BK)
Tripp Lite RG6/U Quad-Shield Coaxial Bulk Cable, CMR-Rated, Black, 1000 ft. (A224-01K-BK)
By Tripp Lite
In Stock
$111.83
$107.90
You Save: 4%

mpn: A224-01K-BK, ean: 0037332196408,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 42 reviews
The A224-01K-BK RG6/U Quad-Shield CMR-Rated Coaxial Cable is premium cabling designed for high-frequency indoor/outdoor applications, such as television antennas, digital cable and satellite transmissions, and video surveillance systems. RG6/U coaxia...


Coax Compression Connector Starter Kit - RG6 PPC EX6 XL (Belden/PPC) Quad Connectors, Universal Stripper/cutter Tool and PPC High Freq Barrel Connectors - Rg6/RG59 Series
Coax Compression Connector Starter Kit - RG6 PPC EX6 XL (Belden/PPC) Quad Connectors, Universal Stripper/cutter Tool and PPC High Freq Barrel Connectors - Rg6/RG59 Series
By PPC, Belden, etc.
In Stock
$22.89
$20.19
You Save: 12%

mpn: FBA_PPC EX6XL , c81ghz, ean: 8526757536262,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 26 reviews
All in one RG6 series cable connector, UNIVERSAL CUTTER/STRIPPER TOOL and barrel connector kit. Includes 20 PPC EX6XL quad shied compression connectors, 5 PPC High frequency barrel connectors and an Universal versatile stripping / cutting tool. Ideal...


C2G/Cables to Go 41021 High-Frequency 3-Way Splitter
C2G/Cables to Go 41021 High-Frequency 3-Way Splitter
By Cables To Go
In Stock
$18.00

mpn: 41021, ean: 0031112425597,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 76 reviews
This 3-way splitter is compatible with digital broadcast television, digital cable television, off-air antennas and satellite distribution from 15 to 2,150 MHz. Zinc-plated, die-cast housing with precision-machined ports and a soldered back ensure 14...



Viewing Page 1 of 8

View more products in Audio & Video Accessories.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - theide.org. All Rights Reserved.